Register Interest my leagues4you

League Standings for Broadstone Middle Friendly Netball League Spring 2019

Division 1

PWD<= 5HalfLFAGDPts
Sapphires1313000038412525965
Slushies13803022211932846
Saved by the Balls138013131117513645
Lolls Ladies12801302371637445
Wildcards1270041195216-2139
Netbrawlers1230216123215-9220
Panthers1330217138281-14320
Devilish Divas120012990331-2414

Player of Match Awards

Division 1

NameTeamTotal
Ellie CDevilish Divas6
Katy SDevilish Divas5
Megan VLolls Ladies4
Latest News

#SpookySports18 Halloween Competition

29-10-2018

Ghosts, goblins & pumpkins, oh my! It’s the Halloween Competition! ? Off... read more

Wear It Pink 2018!

25-10-2018

This month we invited teams to come to their matches dressed in their finest pink, to support breast... read more

Wellness Wednesday! Healthy Sleep, Healthy You

24-10-2018

WWe love sports (can you tell?) but we also know that being healthy doesn’t begin and end on t... read more

Netball is Royally Good!

26-09-2018

At Leagues4you we've always known that netball is royally good, but that was confirmed this week... read more