Register Interest my leagues4you

League Standings for Lytchett Fun Netball League Autumn 2019

Division 1

PWD<= 5HalfLFAGDPts
Jagers1212000028110517660
Purbeck1210001130113716451
Ninjas1271013145140539
Glam Dunkers1251123161189-2832
The Replacements 1240224184247-6326
Ball Stars1140214141202-6125
Shooting Stars1230135143240-9720
Rebound 53020096494719
Wildcards63011177101-2418
Phoenix1210335106225-11914

Player of Match Awards

Division 1

NameTeamTotal
Jo BPhoenix5
DanniJagers4
Vicky KPurbeck4
Latest News

#SpookySports18 Halloween Competition

29-10-2018

Ghosts, goblins & pumpkins, oh my! It’s the Halloween Competition! ? Off... read more

Wear It Pink 2018!

25-10-2018

This month we invited teams to come to their matches dressed in their finest pink, to support breast... read more

Wellness Wednesday! Healthy Sleep, Healthy You

24-10-2018

WWe love sports (can you tell?) but we also know that being healthy doesn’t begin and end on t... read more

Netball is Royally Good!

26-09-2018

At Leagues4you we've always known that netball is royally good, but that was confirmed this week... read more