Register Interest my leagues4you

League Standings for North Solihull Netball Fun League Summer 2019

Division 1

PWD<= 5HalfLFAGDPts
Meriden10802002612045744
City Treasurers10703002471836441
The Ortonets 1060121212212034
Queen Bees1050410217221-434
Ladybyrds1020260199234-3520
Titans 1020053143225-8215

Division 2

PWD<= 5HalfLFAGDPts
North Solihull Bangers109010027213014247
Misfits10711102501559541
MG Cougars Pink10710112371627539
Victorious Secrets1020323136188-5218
MG Cougars Black1020026109226-11712
Pink Ladies102010783226-14312

Player of Match Awards

Division 1

NameTeamTotal
SyreetaLadybyrds5
OliviaThe Ortonets 4
NaomiTitans 2

Division 2

NameTeamTotal
LeanneVictorious Secrets7
AlisonMisfits5
HayleyNorth Solihull Bangers5
Latest News

#SpookySports18 Halloween Competition

29-10-2018

Ghosts, goblins & pumpkins, oh my! It’s the Halloween Competition! ? Off... read more

Wear It Pink 2018!

25-10-2018

This month we invited teams to come to their matches dressed in their finest pink, to support breast... read more

Wellness Wednesday! Healthy Sleep, Healthy You

24-10-2018

WWe love sports (can you tell?) but we also know that being healthy doesn’t begin and end on t... read more

Netball is Royally Good!

26-09-2018

At Leagues4you we've always known that netball is royally good, but that was confirmed this week... read more